, , ,

100G CPRI 850nm 100M (6C-QSFP28-SR4-CPRI)


  • 6C-QSFP28-SR4-CPRI
  • Model No:6C-QSFP28-SR4-CPRI
  • Data Rate:100G
  • Wavelength (nm):850
  • Source:VCSEL+PIN
  • Media Type:MMF
  • Tx Power (DBM):-8.5~2.4
  • Tx Sens (DBM):-10.3
  • Temperature:-10°C~75°C
  • Connector:MPO
  • DDM:with
  • Reach:100m
  • Certificate:CE,RoHs,FCC
  • Brand:6COM

৳ 14,500.00

  • Supports 100Gbps aggregate bit rates
  • Single 3.3V Power Supply and Low Power dissipation
  • Up to 100m transmission on MMF OM4
  • Hot-Pluggable QSFP Footprint
  • Class 1 FDA and IEC60825-1 Laser Safety Compliant
  • RoHS6 Compliant
  • Operating Case Temperature Standard: -10°C~75°C
  • Compliant with QSFP MSA Specification
  • I2C interface with integrated Digital Diagnostic Monitoring
  • 4x25G electrical interface

Applications

  • High-speed interconnects within and between switches, routers and transport equipment
  • Server-Server Clusters, Super-computing interconnections
  • Proprietary backplanes
  • Interconnects rack-to-rack, shelf-to-shelf, board-to-board, board-to-optical backplane
  • 100GBASE-LR4 Ethernet links
  • 100GBASE-SR4 applications

100GBASE-LR4 Lite 2km applications

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “100G CPRI 850nm 100M (6C-QSFP28-SR4-CPRI)”

There are no reviews yet.