, , ,

Media Converter SFP Slot 10/100/1000M With RJ45 Port


SFP Slot Media converter 10/100/1000M with RJ45 Port

৳ 2,000.00

  • Brand Name:6COM
  • Fiber Type:Single Mode
  • Model Number:6C-400A
  • RJ45 Rate:10/100/1000M
  • SFP Rate:1000M
  • Power Supply:AC 100V-240V(50-60Hz)
  • Port Type:1xRJ45 to 1xDual SC Fiber
  • Color:Black

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “Media Converter SFP Slot 10/100/1000M With RJ45 Port”

There are no reviews yet.