, , ,

SFP 1.25G TX1310nm 20KM SC (6C-WDM-0220ASD)


  • 6C-WDM-0220ASD
  • Model No:6C-WDM-0220ASD
  • Data Rate:25G
  • Wavelength (nm):Tx1310/1550
  • Source:FP+PIN
  • Media Type:SMF
  • Tx Power (DBM):-9 ~ -3
  • Tx Sens (DBM):-22
  • Temperature:0ºC ~ +70ºC
  • Connector:SC
  • DDM:with
  • Reach:20km
  • Certificate:CE,RoHs,FCC
  • Brand:6COM

৳ 1,275.00

Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation

1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 20km transmission

Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex SC receptacle

Digital Diagnostic Monitoring:

Internal Calibration or External Calibration

Compatible with SONET OC-24-LR-1

Compatible with RoHS

+3.3V single power supply

Operating case temperature:

Standard :  0 to +70°C

Applications

 

Gigabit Ethernet

Fiber Channel

Switch to Switch interface

Switched backplane applications

Router/Server interface

Other optical transmission systems

 

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “SFP 1.25G TX1310nm 20KM SC (6C-WDM-0220ASD)”

There are no reviews yet.