, , ,

SFP+ 10G 1550nm 80KM (6C-SFP+-ZR)


  • 6C-SFP+-ZR
  • Model No:6C-SFP+-ZR
  • Data Rate:10G
  • Wavelength (nm):1550
  • Source:EML+APD
  • Media Type:SMF
  • Tx Power (DBM):0~5
  • Tx Sens (DBM):-24
  • Temperature:-5ºC ~ +70ºC
  • Connector:LC
  • DDM:with
  • Reach:80km
  • Certificate:CE,RoHs,FCC
  • Brand:6COM

৳ 26,030.00

Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates

Hot-Pluggable

Duplex LC connector

1550nm cooled CML transmitter, APD photo-detector

SMF links up to 80km

2-wire interface for management specifications compliant with SFF 8472 digital diagnostic monitoring interface

Power Supply :+3.3V

Power consumption<1.8W

Temperature Range: -5~ 70°C

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “SFP+ 10G 1550nm 80KM (6C-SFP+-ZR)”

There are no reviews yet.